Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Nuneaton Town FC

View

Fixtures and Results

August 2008

Sat 16 Aug 15:00

Arlesey Town
3
0
Rothwell Town
Aylesbury United
1
2
Bromsgrove Rovers
0
1
Bury Town
Chasetown
2
1
Barton Rovers
Dunstable Town
1
2
Atherstone Town
Malvern Town
1
2
AFC Sudbury
Marlow
1
0
Bedworth United
2
1
Leighton Town
Soham Town Rangers
0
3
Romulus
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
5
Chesham United
Woodford United
1
2
Stourport Swifts

Tue 19 Aug 19:45

AFC Sudbury
2
2
Aylesbury United
Atherstone Town
2
1
Chasetown
Barton Rovers
3
1
Marlow
Bedworth United
0
1
Bromsgrove Rovers
Bury Town
3
1
Dunstable Town
Chesham United
3
1
Arlesey Town
Leighton Town
1
0
Woodford United
Romulus
7
0
Malvern Town
Rothwell Town
1
2
Soham Town Rangers
Stourport Swifts
1
2
Sutton Coldfield Town

Sat 23 Aug 15:00

AFC Sudbury
2
0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Atherstone Town
3
3
Arlesey Town
Barton Rovers
0
0
Malvern Town
Bedworth United
1
1
Aylesbury United
Bury Town
1
0
Marlow
Chesham United
4
0
Woodford United
2
0
Dunstable Town
Leighton Town
1
1
Bromsgrove Rovers
Romulus
0
2
Rothwell Town
1
2
Chasetown
Stourport Swifts
1
2
Soham Town Rangers

Mon 25 Aug 19:45

Arlesey Town
2
3
AFC Sudbury
Aylesbury United
2
1
Chesham United
Bromsgrove Rovers
1
3
Chasetown
3
0
Romulus
Dunstable Town
4
2
Barton Rovers
Malvern Town
1
2
Stourport Swifts
Marlow
0
1
Leighton Town
0
0
Bedworth United
Soham Town Rangers
0
2
Bury Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
2
Atherstone Town
Woodford United
0
0
Rothwell Town
September 2008

Sat 6 Sep 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Woodford United
Atherstone Town
Soham Town Rangers
Barton Rovers
Bromsgrove Rovers
Bedworth United
Dunstable Town
Bury Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Chesham United
Leighton Town
Chasetown
Romulus
Aylesbury United
Rothwell Town
Malvern Town
Stourport Swifts
Arlesey Town

Sat 20 Sep 15:00

Arlesey Town
Bedworth United
Aylesbury United
Stourport Swifts
Bromsgrove Rovers
AFC Sudbury
Chasetown
Chesham United
Dunstable Town
Romulus
Malvern Town
Leighton Town
Marlow
Rothwell Town
Bury Town
Soham Town Rangers
Sutton Coldfield Town
Barton Rovers
Woodford United
Atherstone Town

Sat 27 Sep 15:00

Barton Rovers
Atherstone Town
Bedworth United
Soham Town Rangers
Bury Town
Woodford United
Chesham United
Malvern Town
Dunstable Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Romulus
Marlow
Arlesey Town
Aylesbury United
Rothwell Town
AFC Sudbury
Stourport Swifts
Leighton Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Chasetown
October 2008

Sat 11 Oct 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Barton Rovers
Arlesey Town
Atherstone Town
Rothwell Town
Aylesbury United
Bury Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Chasetown
Stourport Swifts
Leighton Town
Chesham United
Malvern Town
Marlow
Romulus
Bedworth United
Soham Town Rangers
Dunstable Town
Woodford United
Sutton Coldfield Town

Tue 14 Oct 19:45

Arlesey Town
Woodford United
Bedworth United
Barton Rovers
Bromsgrove Rovers
Sutton Coldfield Town
Chesham United
Bury Town
Dunstable Town
Marlow
Stourport Swifts
Leighton Town
AFC Sudbury
Malvern Town
Chasetown
Rothwell Town
Romulus
Atherstone Town
Soham Town Rangers
Aylesbury United

Sat 25 Oct 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Atherstone Town
Leighton Town
Aylesbury United
Malvern Town
Barton Rovers
Chesham United
Bury Town
Bedworth United
Chasetown
Soham Town Rangers
Marlow
Bromsgrove Rovers
Rothwell Town
Dunstable Town
Stourport Swifts
Romulus
Sutton Coldfield Town
Arlesey Town
Woodford United
November 2008

Sat 1 Nov 15:00

Arlesey Town
Chasetown
Bedworth United
AFC Sudbury
Bromsgrove Rovers
Aylesbury United
Chesham United
Atherstone Town
Dunstable Town
Stourport Swifts
Bury Town
Leighton Town
Rothwell Town
Malvern Town
Woodford United
Romulus
Barton Rovers
Soham Town Rangers
Sutton Coldfield Town

Mon 3 Nov 19:45

Aylesbury United
Dunstable Town

Tue 4 Nov 19:45

AFC Sudbury
Chesham United
Atherstone Town
Malvern Town
Barton Rovers
Arlesey Town
Bury Town
Leighton Town
Chasetown
Bromsgrove Rovers
Marlow
Soham Town Rangers
Rothwell Town
Romulus
Stourport Swifts
Sutton Coldfield Town

Wed 5 Nov 19:45

Woodford United
Bedworth United

Sat 8 Nov 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Atherstone Town
Arlesey Town
Malvern Town
Barton Rovers
Leighton Town
Bedworth United
Bromsgrove Rovers
Soham Town Rangers
Bury Town
Romulus
Chesham United
Rothwell Town
Marlow
Stourport Swifts
Dunstable Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Aylesbury United
Woodford United
Chasetown

Mon 10 Nov 19:45

Aylesbury United
Marlow

Tue 11 Nov 19:45

Atherstone Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Chasetown
Dunstable Town
AFC Sudbury
Chesham United
Leighton Town
Arlesey Town
Malvern Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Romulus
Woodford United
Rothwell Town
Bury Town
Soham Town Rangers
Barton Rovers
Stourport Swifts
Bedworth United

Sat 15 Nov 15:00

Atherstone Town
Bury Town
Aylesbury United
Woodford United
Chasetown
Marlow
Dunstable Town
Arlesey Town
Barton Rovers
Leighton Town
Bedworth United
Malvern Town
Romulus
Bromsgrove Rovers
Rothwell Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Soham Town Rangers
Chesham United
Stourport Swifts
AFC Sudbury

Sat 22 Nov 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Chasetown
Arlesey Town
Aylesbury United
Barton Rovers
Rothwell Town
Bedworth United
Atherstone Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Malvern Town
Bury Town
Stourport Swifts
Chesham United
Dunstable Town
Marlow
Romulus
Soham Town Rangers
Sutton Coldfield Town
Leighton Town
Woodford United

Sat 29 Nov 15:00

Aylesbury United
Chasetown
Bedworth United
Rothwell Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Arlesey Town
Bury Town
Barton Rovers
Dunstable Town
Malvern Town
Atherstone Town
Marlow
Woodford United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Romulus
AFC Sudbury
Soham Town Rangers
Leighton Town
Stourport Swifts
Chesham United
December 2008

Sat 6 Dec 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Bury Town
Arlesey Town
Atherstone Town
Stourport Swifts
Barton Rovers
Aylesbury United
Chasetown
Dunstable Town
Chesham United
Bedworth United
Leighton Town
Romulus
Malvern Town
Soham Town Rangers
Rothwell Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Marlow
Woodford United
Bromsgrove Rovers

Sat 13 Dec 15:00

Aylesbury United
Atherstone Town
Bedworth United
Chasetown
Bromsgrove Rovers
Chesham United
Bury Town
Malvern Town
Dunstable Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Leighton Town
Marlow
AFC Sudbury
Barton Rovers
Romulus
Arlesey Town
Soham Town Rangers
Woodford United
Stourport Swifts
Rothwell Town

Sat 20 Dec 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Arlesey Town
Soham Town Rangers
Atherstone Town
Marlow
Barton Rovers
Stourport Swifts
Chasetown
Bury Town
Chesham United
Romulus
Leighton Town
Aylesbury United
Malvern Town
Rothwell Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Sutton Coldfield Town
Bedworth United
Woodford United
Dunstable Town

Sat 27 Dec 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Arlesey Town
Atherstone Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Barton Rovers
Dunstable Town
Bedworth United
Bury Town
Soham Town Rangers
Chesham United
Aylesbury United
Bromsgrove Rovers
Leighton Town
Marlow
Romulus
Chasetown
Rothwell Town
Woodford United
Stourport Swifts
Malvern Town
January 2009

Thu 1 Jan 19:45

Arlesey Town
Bury Town
Aylesbury United
Rothwell Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Stourport Swifts
Chasetown
Dunstable Town
Leighton Town
Malvern Town
Bedworth United
Marlow
Chesham United
Atherstone Town
Soham Town Rangers
AFC Sudbury
Sutton Coldfield Town
Romulus
Woodford United
Barton Rovers

Sat 3 Jan 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Malvern Town
Atherstone Town
Dunstable Town
Barton Rovers
Chasetown
Bedworth United
Marlow
Bury Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Chesham United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Aylesbury United
Leighton Town
Romulus
Soham Town Rangers
Rothwell Town
Arlesey Town
Stourport Swifts
Woodford United

Sat 10 Jan 15:00

Arlesey Town
Atherstone Town
Aylesbury United
Bedworth United
Bromsgrove Rovers
Leighton Town
Chasetown
Rothwell Town
Dunstable Town
Malvern Town
Barton Rovers
Marlow
Bury Town
Soham Town Rangers
Stourport Swifts
Sutton Coldfield Town
AFC Sudbury
Woodford United
Chesham United

Sat 17 Jan 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Bromsgrove Rovers
Atherstone Town
Woodford United
Barton Rovers
Sutton Coldfield Town
Bedworth United
Arlesey Town
Bury Town
Chesham United
Chasetown
Soham Town Rangers
Leighton Town
Malvern Town
Romulus
Dunstable Town
Rothwell Town
Marlow
Stourport Swifts
Aylesbury United

Mon 19 Jan 19:45

Aylesbury United
AFC Sudbury

Tue 20 Jan 19:45

Arlesey Town
Chesham United
Bromsgrove Rovers
Bedworth United
Chasetown
Atherstone Town
Dunstable Town
Bury Town
Malvern Town
Romulus
Marlow
Barton Rovers
Soham Town Rangers
Rothwell Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Stourport Swifts

Wed 21 Jan 19:45

Woodford United
Leighton Town

Sat 24 Jan 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Leighton Town
Atherstone Town
Romulus
Aylesbury United
Soham Town Rangers
Barton Rovers
Bedworth United
Bury Town
Chesham United
Chasetown
Malvern Town
Marlow
Dunstable Town
Rothwell Town
Stourport Swifts
Sutton Coldfield Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Woodford United
Arlesey Town

Sat 31 Jan 15:00

Arlesey Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Bedworth United
Bury Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Marlow
Chesham United
Barton Rovers
Dunstable Town
Rothwell Town
AFC Sudbury
Leighton Town
Atherstone Town
Malvern Town
Aylesbury United
Woodford United
Romulus
Stourport Swifts
Soham Town Rangers
Chasetown
February 2009

Sat 7 Feb 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Bedworth United
Atherstone Town
Chesham United
Aylesbury United
Bromsgrove Rovers
Barton Rovers
Romulus
Bury Town
Chasetown
Arlesey Town
Rothwell Town
Leighton Town
Stourport Swifts
Dunstable Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Soham Town Rangers
Woodford United
Malvern Town

Sat 14 Feb 15:00

Arlesey Town
Barton Rovers
Bedworth United
Woodford United
Bromsgrove Rovers
Chasetown
Chesham United
AFC Sudbury
Dunstable Town
Aylesbury United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Leighton Town
Bury Town
Malvern Town
Atherstone Town
Stourport Swifts
Romulus
Rothwell Town
Soham Town Rangers
Marlow

Sat 21 Feb 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Rothwell Town
Arlesey Town
Marlow
Atherstone Town
Barton Rovers
Aylesbury United
Bromsgrove Rovers
Dunstable Town
Chasetown
Sutton Coldfield Town
Leighton Town
Stourport Swifts
Malvern Town
Chesham United
Romulus
Soham Town Rangers
Bedworth United
Woodford United
Bury Town

Sat 28 Feb 15:00

Barton Rovers
AFC Sudbury
Bedworth United
Romulus
Bury Town
Aylesbury United
Chesham United
Leighton Town
Dunstable Town
Soham Town Rangers
Arlesey Town
Marlow
Malvern Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Rothwell Town
Atherstone Town
Stourport Swifts
Chasetown
Sutton Coldfield Town
Woodford United
March 2009

Sat 7 Mar 15:00

Atherstone Town
AFC Sudbury
Aylesbury United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Chasetown
Woodford United
Dunstable Town
Bedworth United
Leighton Town
Barton Rovers
Malvern Town
Arlesey Town
Romulus
Bury Town
Rothwell Town
Chesham United
Soham Town Rangers
Bromsgrove Rovers
Stourport Swifts
Marlow

Tue 10 Mar 19:45

AFC Sudbury
Dunstable Town
Arlesey Town
Leighton Town
Barton Rovers
Soham Town Rangers
Bedworth United
Stourport Swifts
Bromsgrove Rovers
Atherstone Town
Bury Town
Rothwell Town
Chesham United
Marlow
Aylesbury United
Chasetown
Sutton Coldfield Town
Malvern Town

Wed 11 Mar 19:45

Woodford United
Romulus

Sat 14 Mar 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Stourport Swifts
Arlesey Town
Dunstable Town
Barton Rovers
Bedworth United
Leighton Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Romulus
Bury Town
Atherstone Town
Chesham United
Soham Town Rangers
Marlow
Chasetown
Malvern Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Rothwell Town
Woodford United
Aylesbury United

Sat 21 Mar 15:00

Atherstone Town
Bedworth United
Aylesbury United
Arlesey Town
Chasetown
AFC Sudbury
Dunstable Town
Chesham United
Woodford United
Leighton Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Malvern Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Romulus
Marlow
Rothwell Town
Barton Rovers
Soham Town Rangers
Stourport Swifts
Bury Town

Sat 28 Mar 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Romulus
Arlesey Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Atherstone Town
Barton Rovers
Bury Town
Chasetown
Aylesbury United
Chesham United
Stourport Swifts
Leighton Town
Soham Town Rangers
Malvern Town
Dunstable Town
Rothwell Town
Bedworth United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Woodford United
Marlow
April 2009

Sat 4 Apr 15:00

Aylesbury United
Barton Rovers
Bedworth United
Chesham United
Bromsgrove Rovers
Woodford United
Bury Town
AFC Sudbury
Dunstable Town
Chasetown
Rothwell Town
Marlow
Sutton Coldfield Town
Arlesey Town
Romulus
Leighton Town
Soham Town Rangers
Malvern Town
Stourport Swifts
Atherstone Town

Sat 11 Apr 15:00

Arlesey Town
Stourport Swifts
Aylesbury United
Romulus
Bromsgrove Rovers
Barton Rovers
Chasetown
Leighton Town
Dunstable Town
Bedworth United
Malvern Town
Rothwell Town
Chesham United
Soham Town Rangers
Atherstone Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Bury Town
Woodford United
AFC Sudbury

Mon 13 Apr 19:45

AFC Sudbury
Soham Town Rangers
Atherstone Town
Barton Rovers
Woodford United
Bedworth United
Malvern Town
Bury Town
Arlesey Town
Chesham United
Marlow
Chasetown
Leighton Town
Dunstable Town
Romulus
Sutton Coldfield Town
Rothwell Town
Aylesbury United
Stourport Swifts
Bromsgrove Rovers

Sat 18 Apr 15:00

Aylesbury United
Leighton Town
Bedworth United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
Rothwell Town
Bury Town
Chasetown
Dunstable Town
Woodford United
Malvern Town
Marlow
Atherstone Town
AFC Sudbury
Romulus
Chesham United
Soham Town Rangers
Arlesey Town
Stourport Swifts
Barton Rovers

Sat 25 Apr 15:00

AFC Sudbury
Marlow
Arlesey Town
Romulus
Atherstone Town
Aylesbury United
Barton Rovers
Chasetown
Bedworth United
Chesham United
Bromsgrove Rovers
Leighton Town
Malvern Town
Bury Town
Rothwell Town
Stourport Swifts
Sutton Coldfield Town
Dunstable Town
Woodford United
Soham Town Rangers

Team sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors